Joomla 3.1 Templates by FatCow Coupon

 

2009 SC Championships

October 16-18, 2009

 

  OPEN SECTION Total Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5
1 TIMUR ALIYEV 4.5 W22 W9 W11 W3 D2
2 KEVIN EDWARD KANE 4.0 W10 W14 -H- W4 D1
3 KLAUS A POHL 3.5 W23 D4 W19 L1 W10
4 CEZARTE CONCEPCION RAMOS JR 3.5 W6 D3 W18 L2 W13
5 PAULD FARB 3.5 L12 W15 W21 -H- W11
6 JOSHUA SUICH 3.0 L4 W23 D12 W14 D9
7 DANIEL GUREVICH 3.0 D8 W16 -H- L10 W12
8 PETER SUICH 3.0 D7 L19 D13 W16 W20
9 PATRICK MCCARTNEY 3.0 W13 L1 D14 W19 D6
10 MICHAELD LAURIA 3.0 L2 W20 W17 W7 L3
11 GARY DALE NEWSOM 2.5 W20 W21 L1 D12 L5
12 WILLIAM L TAYLOR 2.5 W5 D18 D6 D11 L7
13 DANIEL PATRICK DODDS 2.5 L9 -B- D8 -X- L4
14 GILBERT LHOLMES 2.0 W17 L2 D9 L6 D15
15 ROBERTRO S ZKOWIAK 2.0 L18 L5 D22 -B- D14
16 ZACHARY SCOTT TEMPLETON 2.0 D19 L7 D20 L8 W21
17 NEAL D HARRIS 1.5 L14 W22 L10 -U- -H-
18 KEITH EUBANKS 1.5 W15 D12 L4 F0 -U-
19 EDSEL ALDEA PENA 1.5 D16 W8 L3 L9 -U-
20 DAVID Y CAUSEY 1.5 L11 L10 D16 W21 L8
21 JOHN R VONDERLIETH 1.0 -B- L11 L5 L20 L16
22 DOUGLAS R HOLMES 0.5 L1 L17 D15 -U- -U-
23 JAMES E HILL 0.0 L3 L6 -U- -U- -U-
  AMATUER SECTION Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 STEPHEN K MORALES 5.0 W22 W9 W15 W6 W5
2 RADE MUSULIN 4.0 L12 W17 W11 W13 W6
3 ERIK LEE MURRAH 4.0 W23 -H- D14 W10 W8
4 CHRISTIAN CLAUDE RUEL 3.5 L16 W23 W12 D7 W14
5 RANDY MOSTELLER 3.0 D11 W20 -H- W14 L1
6 JOSEPH CARSON SWANN 3.0 W19 W10 W8 L1 L2
7 STEVEN R BOSHEARS 3.0 W25 L14 W24 D4 D10
8 VICTOR W SUICH 3.0 -B- W12 L6 W20 L3
9 GEORGE MORTON 3.0 W13 L1 L20 W17 W19
10 KENZIE L MOORE 2.5 W17 L6 W16 L3 D7
11 FELIX MONTANEZ 2.5 D5 W18 L2 D16 D13
12 FRANCIS COMONTANEZ 2.5 W2 L8 L4 D18 W20
13 ARJUN GROVER 2.5 L9 -B- W21 L2 D11
14 JONATHAN SARASUA 2.5 -B- W7 D3 L5 L4
15 GERALD BATTAGLIA 2.0 W24 W16 L1 -U- -U-
16 RICHARD HARTNETT 2.0 W4 L15 L10 D11 D18
17 CHRIS LP LABRECQUE 2.0 L10 L2 W23 L9 W22
18 MICHAEL R MAYFIELD 2.0 -H- L11 D22 D12 D16
19 MARVIN ANTHONY DAVENPORT 2.0 L6 L21 -B- W24 L9
20 PHILLIP BARBOUR 2.0 W21 L5 W9 L8 L12
21 FREDERICK AOLMSTED 1.0 L20 W19 L13 -U- -U-
22 RICHARD L THOMAS 1.0 L1 L24 D18 D23 L17
23 WILLIAM PILAUD 1.0 L3 L4 L17 D22 -H-
24 CHAD MOODY 1.0 L15 W22 L7 L19 -U-
25 RICHARD L THOMAS 0.0 L7 -U- -U- -U- -U-
  RESERVE SECTION Total Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5
1 QIANLI SUN 5.0 W12 W6 W5 W8 W4
2 ROBERT W MELVILLE 4.0 W9 L8 W6 W5 W7
3 ADRIAN H GELLERT 3.5 -B- W10 -H- L4 W8
4 MICHAEL J KRUSE 3.0 W11 L5 W10 W3 L1
5 RYAN MICHAEL DOWLING 3.0 W7 W4 L1 L2 W12
6 DEREK MIZUSHIMA 3.0 W14 L1 L2 W9 W10
7 ISABEL R GELLERT 2.5 L5 W13 D9 W12 L2
8 DAVID GONGRE 2.5 -B- W2 -H- L1 L3
9 SHIVA BALASUBRAMANIAN 2.5 L2 W11 D7 L6 W14
10 MICHAEL MEEKINS 2.0 W15 L3 L4 W11 L6
11 FORREST WANG 2.0 L4 L9 W13 L10 -B-
12 CRAIG M PATTON 1.5 L1 -H- W14 L7 L5
13 DANIEL MAXWELL SMITH 1.5 -H- L7 L11 W14 -U-
14 GORDON MILLER 1.0 L6 -B- L12 L13 L9
15 DANIEL MAXWELL SMITH 0.0 L10 -U- -U- -U- -U-
  EXTRA GAME SECTION
Total Rd 1 Rd 2      
1 ROBERT ROSZKOWIAK 1.0 W5 -U-      
2 MARVIN ANTHONY DAVENPORT 1.0 W4 -U-      
3 JONATHAN SARASUA 1.0 W6 -U-      
4 RONALD R LABRECQUE 1.0 L2 W7      
5 DANIEL PATRICK DODDS 0.0 L1 -U-      
6 ADRIAN H GELLERT 0.0 L3 -U-      
7 FORREST WANG 0.0 L4 -U-